History

History
Founded dateNameChairmen to Date
1st July,1985. Tze-Yao Chang Jan. 1985 - Sep. 1997
Hou-Kao Lee Sep. 1997 - Nov. 2000
Chao-Kuo Chiang Nov. 2000 - Nov. 2003
Gwoduan-David Jou Dec. 2003 - Apr. 2006
Mark C.C. Lai Jul. 2007 - May 2014
Hsien-Nung Kuei May 2014 - Apr. 2015
Joanne y.c. Tzeng Apr. 2015 - Feb. 2017
Hsien-Nung Kuei Feb. 2017 -